logo
Ποιότητα φορητή μηχανή συγκόλλησης σημείων εργοστάσιο
φορητή μηχανή συγκόλλησης σημείων
Ποιότητα Cnc στηριγμάτων καλωδίων πλέγματος 220v χέρι οξυγονοκολλητών σημείων καρυδιών - που κρατιέται βιομηχανικό μίνι εργοστάσιο
Βίντεο

Cnc στηριγμάτων καλωδίων πλέγματος 220v χέρι οξυγονοκολλητών σημείων καρυδιών - που κρατιέται βιομηχανικό μίνι

Cnc Hand Held Mini Stud Wire Mesh 220v Industrial Weld Nut Spot Welder Mini Product Description The portable spot welding machine is a mobile spot welding equipment, which is widely used for fixed workpieces and mobile spot welding occasions, that is to say that it can be used in spot welding ...
Ποιότητα Χέρι - κρατημένη μηχανή συγκόλλησης σημείων 1300mm φορητή περιστροφή 360 βαθμού εργοστάσιο
Βίντεο

Χέρι - κρατημένη μηχανή συγκόλλησης σημείων 1300mm φορητή περιστροφή 360 βαθμού

Portable Spot Welding Machine for Air Conditioner and Cabinet MAIN FEATURES 1. Light weight, easy to operate and save electricity 2. Compact structure and easy maintenance 3. The turntable is equipped with bearings and rotates 360° 4. Customized welding tongs, the longest welding arm is 1300mm and ...
Ποιότητα Βιομηχανικός φορητός οξυγονοκολλητής σιδήρου εναλλασσόμενου ρεύματος, εύκολη φορητή μηχανή συγκόλλησης σημείων εργοστάσιο
Βίντεο

Βιομηχανικός φορητός οξυγονοκολλητής σιδήρου εναλλασσόμενου ρεύματος, εύκολη φορητή μηχανή συγκόλλησης σημείων

Easy Weld Ac Iron Industrial Welding Hand Best Welder Portable Spot Welding Machine Product Description Medium frequency inverter spot projection welding machine is a set of advanced welding equipment. Widely used, welding transformers have a small volume and large output energy. The advantages of ...
Ποιότητα Καλύτερος οξυγονοκολλητής σημείων αναστροφέων μικρός, φορητή μηχανή συγκόλλησης σημείων σιδήρου πυροβόλων όπλων εργοστάσιο
Βίντεο

Καλύτερος οξυγονοκολλητής σημείων αναστροφέων μικρός, φορητή μηχανή συγκόλλησης σημείων σιδήρου πυροβόλων όπλων

Best Inverter Small Pot Welding Gun Iron Best Welder Portable Spot Welding Machine Product Description Medium frequency inverter spot projection welding machine is a set of advanced welding equipment. Widely used, welding transformers have a small volume and large output energy. The advantages of ...
Ποιότητα Υπέρ διαφορετική μηχανή συγκόλλησης σημείων τύπων φορητή 14KVA 63KVA εργοστάσιο
Βίντεο

Υπέρ διαφορετική μηχανή συγκόλλησης σημείων τύπων φορητή 14KVA 63KVA

Pro Different Types Of Welders Best Welder Portable Spot Welding Machine Price Product Description The portable spot welding machine uses the resistance heat generated by the current flowing through the weldment as a heat source for welding under pressure. Mainly used for spot welding of low-carbon ...
Ποιότητα Αυτοκίνητη μηχανή συγκόλλησης σημείου αργιλίου, αυτόματος φορητός οξυγονοκολλητής σημείων εργοστάσιο
Βίντεο

Αυτοκίνητη μηχανή συγκόλλησης σημείου αργιλίου, αυτόματος φορητός οξυγονοκολλητής σημείων

Aluminum Point Auto Automotive Welding Best Welder Portable Spot Welding Machine Product Description Medium frequency inverter spot projection welding machine is a set of advanced welding equipment. Widely used, welding transformers have a small volume and large output energy. The advantages of ...
Ποιότητα Βιομηχανικός οξυγονοκολλητής σημείων αντίστασης, φορητή μηχανή συγκόλλησης σημείων βραχιόνων 500MM εργοστάσιο
Βίντεο

Βιομηχανικός οξυγονοκολλητής σημείων αντίστασης, φορητή μηχανή συγκόλλησης σημείων βραχιόνων 500MM

Industrial Resistance Welding Plant Best Welder Portable Spot Welding Machine Product Description Medium frequency inverter spot projection welding machine is a set of advanced welding equipment. Widely used, welding transformers have a small volume and large output energy. The advantages of ...
Ποιότητα 35KVA CE φορητό αθλητικό telwin μηχανή συγκόλλησης σε σημείο για χαλύβδινο φύλλο εργοστάσιο
Βίντεο

35KVA CE φορητό αθλητικό telwin μηχανή συγκόλλησης σε σημείο για χαλύβδινο φύλλο

220V 380V Portable Suspended Spot Welding Gun X type C type features Item/models Unit DN2-35X DN2-35C DN2-45X DN2-45C DN2-65X DN2-65C power at 50% KVA 35 35 45 45 65 65 Maximum short circuit current KVA 15 15 16 16 46 46 Secondary unload voltage V 5.7 5.7 6.3 6.3 8 8 Voltage at 50Hz/60Hz V 380 380 ...
Ποιότητα Μικρός φορητός οξυγονοκολλητής χαλύβδινων συρμάτων, φορητή μηχανή συγκόλλησης σημείων αργιλίου εργοστάσιο
Βίντεο

Μικρός φορητός οξυγονοκολλητής χαλύβδινων συρμάτων, φορητή μηχανή συγκόλλησης σημείων αργιλίου

Steel Wire Welders Welding Services Best Small Welder Portable Spot Welding Machine Product Description The portable spot welding machine uses the resistance heat generated by the current flowing through the weldment as a heat source for welding under pressure. Mainly used for spot welding of low...